CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » E » Elijah Wood
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Elijah Wood
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Elijah Wood
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Elijah Wood
Birth Name :Elijah Jordan Wood
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :28 January 1981
Place of Birth :Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Elijah Jordan Wood was born on January 28, 1981 in Cedar Rapids, Iowa to Warren and Debbie Wood. He has an old brother Zack and a younger sister Hannah. Elijah owns two dogs: Rascal and Levonne....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Elijah Wood - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Elijah Wood - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Elijah Wood - AskMen.com feature on Elijah Wood that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Elijah Wood at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Elijah Wood sites.
» Elijah Wood Photos - Perfect People feature on Elijah Wood that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Elijah Wood @ TVGuide.com - Elijah Wood Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Elijah Wood -
» Elijah Wood Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Elijah Wood pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Elijah Wood dating? - Elijah Wood Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Elijah Wood - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Elijah Wood - Elijah Wood movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Elijah Wood - Elijah Wood pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Elijah Wood Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Elijah Wood image gallery, Elijah Wood pics, Elijah Wood photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» alldesktopentertainment: Elijah Wood - Elijah Wood wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» The Elijah Wood Site - Elijah Wood pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Elijah Wood - Elijah Wood Pictures
more Elijah Wood links...


Greetings Cards