CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Chyler Leigh
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Chyler Leigh
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Chyler Leigh
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Chyler Leigh
Birth Name :Chyler Leigh Potts
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :April 10, 1982
Place of Birth :Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Sign :Aries
Fan Mail :Lane Management Group
1019 Kane Concourse, Suite 202
Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
USA
(305) 868-8303
(305) 868-8302
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Chyler Leigh Potts wasnot even born when Duran Duran released Rio, but that's not going to stop this youngster, who's stared in Not Another Teen Movie and the hit Fox series That '80s Show, from conquering the decade that spawned Pac-Man, Pop Rocks and Cindy Lauper.

Chyler was born on April 10, 1982 in Charlotte, North Carolina. At age 2 her family moved to Virginia Beach, Virginia She attended Trantwood Elementary and Great Neck Middle School....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Chyler Leigh - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Chyler Leigh - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Chyler Leigh - AskMen.com feature on Chyler Leigh that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Chyler Leigh at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Chyler Leigh sites.
» Chyler Leigh Photos - Perfect People feature on Chyler Leigh that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Chyler Leigh @ TVGuide.com - Chyler Leigh Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Chyler Leigh -
» Chyler Leigh Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Chyler Leigh pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Chyler Leigh dating? - Chyler Leigh Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Chyler Leigh - Chyler Leigh movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Chyler Leigh - Chyler Leigh pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Chyler Leigh Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Chyler Leigh
» AceShowbiz: Chyler Leigh - Chyler Leigh biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Chyler Leigh - Chyler Leigh links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Chyler Leigh - Find rare images of Chyler Leigh at SuperiorPics.com
» HotFlick.net: Chyler Leigh - Find Chyler Leigh Movie Pictures at HotFlick.net
more Chyler Leigh links...


Greetings Cards