CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Cheryl Tweedy
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Cheryl Tweedy
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Cheryl Tweedy
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Cheryl Tweedy
Birth Name :Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Profession :musician
Date of Birth :June 30, 1983
Place of Birth :Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Height :5' 4"
Claim to fame :member of UK's girl band Girls Aloud
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Cheryl Ann Tweedy has spent nearly her entire life in the limelight. Born June 30, 1983, in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, Cheryl began her modeling career at the tender age of 6 when she won the prestigious World Star of Future Modeling competition. And she didn�t stop there....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Cheryl Tweedy - image and cards gallery
» Cheryl Tweedy Photos - Perfect People feature on Cheryl Tweedy that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Cheryl Tweedy .org - Biography, Photos, Videos, & Quotes - Cheryl Tweedy - Biography, Pictures, Videos and Girls Aloud Discography
» Cheryl Tweedy - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Cheryl Tweedy -
» VIP Wallpaper - Cheryl Tweedy -
» Cheryl Tweedy pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Cheryl Tweedy links...


Greetings Cards