CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Chely Wright
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Chely Wright
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Chely Wright
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Chely Wright
Birth Name :Rochelle Renee Wright
Profession :singer-songwriter
Date of Birth :October 25, 1970
Place of Birth :Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Genre(s) :Country Music
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
After several years of hard touring, Chely Wright broke through to become a chart-topping star on the contemporary country scene. Born Richelle Renee Wright in Kansas City in 1970, she grew up in the small town of Wellsville, KS, and fell in love with country music before she'd even started school. She took piano lessons starting at age four and began singing in groups at 11, also playing trumpet in her school band....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Chely Wright - image and cards gallery
» Chely Wright Photos - Perfect People feature on Chely Wright that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Chely Wright - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Chely Wright pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Chely Wright links...


Greetings Cards