CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Candice Michelle
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Candice Michelle
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Candice Michelle
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Candice Michelle
Ring Name :Candice Michelle Candice
Profession :WWE Diva, model, actress, and professional wrestler
Date of Birth :September 30, 1978
Place of Birth :Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Billed height :5' 7"
Billed weight :130 lb (59 kg)
Resides :Los Angeles, California
Billed from :Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Trained by :Dave Finlay, Arn Anderson, Trish Stratus, John Cena, CM Punk
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich (born September 30, 1978) better known as Candice Michelle or just Candice, is an American model, actress, and professional wrestler currently signed to World Wrestling Entertainment performing on its SmackDown brand.

After spending years modeling and acting, Candice Michelle was hired by WWE in 2004, after she participated in the WWE Diva Search. Outside of wrestling, she is known as the Go Daddy Girl, performing in the company's annual Super Bowl commercials....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Candice Michelle - image and cards gallery
» Why is Candice Michelle famous? -
» Candice Michelle pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Candice Michelle links...


Greetings Cards