CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » B » Brooke Hogan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Brooke Hogan
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Brooke Hogan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Brooke Hogan
Birth Name :Brooke Ellen Bollea
Profession :Actress, Musician
Date of Birth :May 5, 1988
Place of Birth :Tampa, Florida, USA
Height :5' 10''
Claim to fame :The daughter of professional wrestling legend Hulk Hogan and her appearance on the reality TV series Hogan Knows Best.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
In this corner standing at 5'10", Brooke Hogan is waiting to challenge her pop star peers to a musical smackdown. Stikingly gorgeous with piercing green eyes and long blond hair this 17 year old has been watching,cheering and rooting for success but never in the spotlight lik that of her father, wrestling great Terry "Hulk" Hogan. Now, as the "Hulkster" adjusts to retirement,Brooke is stepping into the ring with a VH1 reality series titled Hogan Knows Best(debuts July 2005)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Brooke Hogan - image and cards gallery
» Brooke Hogan Photos - Perfect People feature on Brooke Hogan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Brooke Hogan - Hottest Brooke Hogan picture gallery.
» Brooke Hogan - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Brooke Hogan pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Brooke Hogan links...


Greetings Cards