CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » A » Antonio Banderas
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Antonio Banderas
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Antonio Banderas
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Antonio Banderas
Real Name :Jose Antonio Dominguez Bandera
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :August 10, 1960
Place of Birth :Malaga, Spain
Sign :Sun in Leo, Moon in Aries
Wife :Wife: Melanie Griffith (actress)
ex-wife: Ana Leza
Fan Mail :C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd,
Beverly Hills, CA 90212,
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Jose Antonio Dominguez Banderas was born on August 10, 1960 in Malaga, Spain, during the height of the oppressive regime of tyrannical leader Francisco Franco. He was named after his father, Jose, and his mother?s beloved brother, Antonio. His mother, Ana, was a school teacher....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Antonio Banderas - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Antonio Banderas - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the model
» CelebrityWonder.com : Antonio Banderas - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Antonio Banderas - AskMen.com feature on Antonio Banderas that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Antonio Banderas at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Antonio Banderas sites.
» Antonio Banderas Photos - Perfect People feature on Antonio Banderas that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Antonio Banderas @ TVGuide.com - Antonio Banderas Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Antonio Banderas -
» Antonio Banderas Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Antonio Banderas pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Antonio Banderas dating? - Antonio Banderas Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Antonio Banderas - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Antonio Banderas movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Antonio Banderas - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Antonio Banderas - Antonio Banderas directory listing.
» CinemaDesktopThemes.com : Antonio Banderas -
» Eforu.com: Antonio Banderas - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
more Antonio Banderas links...


Greetings Cards