CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » A » Andy Garcia
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Andy Garcia
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Andy Garcia
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Andy Garcia
Birth Name :Andres Arturo Garcia Menendez
Profession :actor, director, producer
Date of Birth :April 12, 1956
Place of Birth :Havana, Cuba
Height :5' 11"
Fan Mail :C/O Paradigm
10100 Santa Monica Blvd. 25th Fl.
Los Angeles CA 90067
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born Andrés Arturo García-Menéndez, actor Andy Garcia was five-years-old when he fled with his family from his native Cuba to Miami, where Garcia's father, a former lawyer, established a successful cosmetics business upon becoming an American citizen. Following his graduation from Florida International University, Garcia moved to L.A....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Andy Garcia - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Andy Garcia - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Andy Garcia at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Andy Garcia sites.
» Andy Garcia Photos - Perfect People feature on Andy Garcia that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Andy Garcia @ TVGuide.com - Andy Garcia Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Andy Garcia -
» Andy Garcia Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Andy Garcia pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Andy Garcia dating? - Andy Garcia Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Andy Garcia - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Andy Garcia - Andy Garcia movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Andy Garcia - Andy Garcia pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» The Andy Garcia Site - Andy Garcia pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Andy Garcia - Andy Garcia Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Andy Garcia - Andy Garcia biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Andy Garcia - Andy Garcia links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Andy Garcia - Find rare images of Andy Garcia at SuperiorPics.com
more Andy Garcia links...


Greetings Cards