CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » A » Aamir Khan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Aamir Khan
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Aamir Khan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Aamir Khan
Birth Name :Aamir Hussain Khan
Profession :Actor, producer
Date of Birth :14th March 1965
Place of Birth :Mumbai, India
Height :5' 7"
Fan Mail :Aamir Khan
11 Bela Vista Apts.,
Palli Hill, Bandra,
Mumbai 400 050
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
This actor had the privilege of being born in a noted film family. But we have seen that being born with a silver spoon in mouth isnít enough to guarantee success in life.

There are many actors who had silver spoons at their disposal all through their lives....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Aamir Khan - image and cards gallery
» Aamir Khan Photos - Perfect People feature on Aamir Khan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Aamir Khan @ TVGuide.com - Aamir Khan Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Aamir Khan dating? - Aamir Khan Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Aamir Khan Picture Gallery - Utopian Vision - High quality keyworded pictures and wallpapers of Aamir Khan.
» Aamir Khan at Godesktop.Com - Aamir Khan wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Aamir Khan - Profile on FamousWhy.com - Bio, Career, Filmography, Links, Quotes, Photos
» Netglimse.com Aamir Khan biography and image gallery - Aamir Khan biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Aamir Khan biography - Info and more about Aamir Khan
more Aamir Khan links...


Greetings Cards