CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » V » Vanessa Minnillo
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Vanessa Minnillo
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Vanessa Minnillo
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Vanessa Minnillo
Birth Name :Vanessa Joy Minnillo
Profession :Entertainment Tonight correspondent
Date of Birth :November 9, 1980
Place of Birth :Clark Air Base, Angeles City, Philippines
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Vanessa Joy Minnillo was born on November 9, 1980, at Clark Air Force Base in Pampanga, Philippines. Her father, Vince Minnillo, was an Air Force Aircrew Member (now retired) of Irish and Italian extraction, and her mother, Helen Berecero, a Filipina he met while based in the Philippines. She and her family, which includes a two-years older brother, Vincent, lived in California, Nevada, Florida, Germany, and Japan before settling down in Charleston, South Carolina....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Vanessa Minnillo - image and cards gallery
» Vanessa Minnillo Photos - Perfect People feature on Vanessa Minnillo that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Vanessa Minnillo - Hottest Vanessa Minnillo picture gallery.
» Vanessa Minnillo - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Vanessa Minnillo pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Vanessa Minnillo biography - Info and more about Vanessa Minnillo
more Vanessa Minnillo links...


Greetings Cards