CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sienna Miller
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sienna Miller
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sienna Miller
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sienna Miller
Birth Name :Sienna Rose Miller
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 28, 1981
Place of Birth :New York, New York, USA
Height :5' 6"
Claim to fame :as Fiona Bickerton in Keen Eddie (2003)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
With a mother who ran London's famed Lee Strasberg drama school -- and being the sort of knockout blonde beauty adored by the cameras -- it was not surprising that Sienna Miller eventually gravitated to an acting career. Born in New York to an American banker father and a mother who was always associated with the arts, young Miller received her primary education at the Heathfield School in Ascot, Surrey, before pursuing acting at New York's Lee Strasberg Institute. Her feature debut in the 2002 drama Joy Rider found the emerging actress caught in the middle of a heated love triangle, and after essaying a role in a BBC television drama Bedtime in 2001, Miller crossed the pond to appear on the stateside series Keen Eddie....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sienna Miller - image and cards gallery
» Sienna Miller Photos - Perfect People feature on Sienna Miller that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Sienna Miller - Hottest Sienna Miller picture gallery.
» Sienna Miller Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and pics for the celebrity Sienna Miller..
» Sienna Miller - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Sienna Miller -
» VIP Wallpaper - Sienna Miller -
» Sienna Miller pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Sienna Miller links...


Greetings Cards