CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sasha Alexander
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sasha Alexander
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sasha Alexander
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sasha Alexander
Birth Name :Suzana Drobnjakovic
Profession :actress, producer
Date of Birth :May 17, 1975
Place of Birth :Los Angeles, California, USA
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :played Gretchen Witter, sister of Pacey Witter, on TV hits Dawson's Creek.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Sasha Alexander began acting by the time she was in seventh grade when she found herself cast as the lead female in her school's production of "Baby". What Sasha Alexander didn't know was that her male co-star would chicken out on her only a few hours before opening night. Determined to let the show go on, Sasha used her comedic skills and threw herself into the role....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sasha Alexander - image and cards gallery
» Sasha Alexander Photos - Perfect People feature on Sasha Alexander that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Sasha Alexander - Hottest Sasha Alexander picture gallery.
» Sasha Alexander - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Sasha Alexander -
» VIP Wallpaper - Sasha Alexander -
» Sasha Alexander pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Sasha Alexander links...


Greetings Cards