CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » S » Sarah Paulson
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sarah Paulson
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sarah Paulson
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sarah Paulson
Birth Name :Sarah Catharine Paulson
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :December 17, 1974
Place of Birth :Tampa, Florida, USA
Height :5' 6"
Claim to fame :Her role as Elisa Cronkite in WB series 'Jack & Jill' (1999-2001).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Throughout versatile actress Sarah Paulson’s career, she took on a varied litany of big and small screen roles which traversed all time periods and genres – from the frontiers of America’s Old West on “Deadwood” to the backstage corridors of contemporary late-night television in her star-making role on “Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip.” Definitely paying her dues on a number of short-lived TV series and highly anticipated films which fell flat, this stage-savvy performer took the slow and steady road to success.

Born Dec....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Sarah Paulson - image and cards gallery
» Sarah Paulson Photos - Perfect People feature on Sarah Paulson that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Sarah Paulson - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Sarah Paulson pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Sarah Paulson links...


Greetings Cards