CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » R » Ricky Martin
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ricky Martin
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ricky Martin
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ricky Martin
Birth name :Enrique José Martín Morales
Profession :Singer
Date of Birth :24 December 1971
Place of Birth :San Juan, Puerto Rico, USA
Height :6'2''
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Ricky And Menudo

After being turned down for being to short, at age 12, Ricky finally became a member of Menudo, the teenage Spanish/English singing group for 5 years. During these 5 years Ricky lived one of his many dreams, performing on stage to sold out concert halls across the world. In 1989 he left the group to return to Puerto Rico, finish school and take some time off for himself....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Ricky Martin - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Ricky Martyn - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the artist
» CelebrityWonder.com : Ricky Martin - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Ricky Martin - AskMen.com feature on Ricky Martin that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ricky Martin at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Ricky Martin sites.
» What you and Ricky Martin have going - Analyze your relationships with Ricky Martin, in mathematical terms, for presence and strength of the four pillars: commitment, intimacy, passion, and synergy. A free community service by Top Synergy.
» Ricky Martin Photos - Perfect People feature on Ricky Martin that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ricky Martin Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Wallpaper Gate - Ricky Martin -
» Ricky Martin Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Ricky Martin pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Ricky Martin dating? - Ricky Martin Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Ricky Martin - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» Alto Celebs: Ricky Martin - High quality pictures
» Eforu.com: Ricky Martin - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» Ricky Martin song lyrics -
» A-List Celebrities : Ricky Martin - Picture gallery, information, free wallpapers, screen savers, ICQ skins and hotbars.
more Ricky Martin links...


Greetings Cards