CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » P » Priyanka Chopra
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Priyanka Chopra
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Priyanka Chopra
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Priyanka Chopra
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :18 July 1982
Place of Birth :Jamshedpur, India
Height :5' 9"
Nickname :Sunshine, Mimi, Yanka, Priyucka Cobra/font>
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Priyanka Chopra was born 18th July 1982 to the family of Capt. Dr. Ashok Chopra and Dr....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Priyanka Chopra - image and cards gallery
» Priyanka Chopra Photos - Perfect People feature on Priyanka Chopra that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Priyanka Chopra @ TVGuide.com - Priyanka Chopra Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Priyanka Chopra -
» Who is Priyanka Chopra dating? - Priyanka Chopra Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Priyanka Chopra Picture Gallery - Utopian Vision - High quality keyworded pictures and wallpapers of Priyanka Chopra.
» Priyanka Chopra last, pictures, photos - Priyanka Chopra pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Priyanka Chopra Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Celebcards.com : Priyanka Chopra - Hottest Priyanka Chopra picture gallery.
» Priyanka Chopra - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Priyanka Chopra -
» Priyanka Chopra pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Priyanka Chopra biography - Info and more about Priyanka Chopra
more Priyanka Chopra links...


Greetings Cards