CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » P » Petra Nemcova
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Petra Nemcova
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Petra Nemcova
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Petra Nemcova
Nickname :Czech Chick
Profession :Model
Birth Year :1979
Place of Birth :Karvina, Czechoslovakia
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born and raised in Karvina, in the Czech Republic, Petra Nemcova has taken the modeling world by storm. Ever since a modeling scout discovered her on the streets of her native country, she seems to be plastered in every magazine layout and advertisement. Petra won the opportunity to model "swimsuits" for Sports Illustrated's Swimsuit Issue in 2002, which was her second appearance in the magazine that has launched several modeling careers....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Petra Nemcova - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Petra Nemcova - AskMen.com feature on Petra Nemcova that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Petra Nemcova - Hollyscoop.com -
» Petra Nemcova at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Petra Nemcova sites.
» Petra Nemcova Photos - Perfect People feature on Petra Nemcova that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Petra Nemcova -
» Petra Nemcova Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Petra Nemcova pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Petra Nemcova dating? - Petra Nemcova Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Moono.com: Petra Nemcova - Petra Nemcova pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Petra Nemcova Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Petra Nemcova
» ActressModels.com: Petra Nemcova - Petra Nemcova links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Petra Nemcova - Find rare images of Petra Nemcova at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Petra Nemcova - Features Petra Nemcova pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Petra Nemcova - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Petra Nemcova pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Petra Nemcova photos - FanPal.com - Petra Nemcova photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Petra Nemcova@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Petra Nemcova,profile,links and many more
more Petra Nemcova links...


Greetings Cards