CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » P » Paz Vega
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Paz Vega
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Paz Vega
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Paz Vega
Birth Name :Paz Campos Trigo
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :January 2, 1976
Place of Birth :Sevilla, Spain
Height :5' 8"
Claim to fame :as Lucia in Sex and Lucia (2001)
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Known for its vitality and storied history, the city of Seville, Spain seems an apt place for actress Paz Vega to hail from. Sevillians are great actors, recognized for their wit and sparkle, and the sultry 5’8” brunette is no exception. Born January 2, 1976 as Paz Campos Trigo—she would later take her grandmother’s name when she turned to acting—Vega wanted to be a sports star, but turned to politics, then later journalism....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Paz Vega - image and cards gallery
» Celebcards.com : Paz Vega - Hottest Paz Vega picture gallery.
» Paz Vega Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and wallpapers for the celebrity Paz Vega..
» Paz Vega - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Paz Vega -
» VIP Wallpaper - Paz Vega -
» Paz Vega pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Paz Vega links...


Greetings Cards