CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nora Zehetner
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nora Zehetner
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nora Zehetner
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nora Zehetner
Birth Name :Nora Angela Zehetner
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :5 February 1981
Place of Birth :El Paso, Texas, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Nora Angela was born and grew up in El Paso, Texas. She spent several years attending elementary school in Richardson, Texas, a suburb of Dallas, before moving back to El Paso. When she was 14 she moved to Dallas where she attended the McKinney High School for several years....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nora Zehetner - image and cards gallery
» Nora Zehetner @ TVGuide.com - Nora Zehetner Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Nora Zehetner dating? - Nora Zehetner Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Nora Zehetner last, pictures, photos - Nora Zehetner pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Celebcards.com : Nora Zehetner - Hottest Nora Zehetner picture gallery.
» Why is Nora Zehetner famous? -
more Nora Zehetner links...


Greetings Cards