CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nicole Scherzinger
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nicole Scherzinger
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nicole Scherzinger
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nicole Scherzinger
Birth Name :Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Scherzinger
Profession :Actress, Singer
Date of Birth :June 29, 1978
Place of Birth :Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height :5' 5"
Claim to fame :As the lead vocalist for The Pussycat Dolls.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Scherzinger was born on June 29, 1978, in Honolulu, Hawaii. She is of Hawaiian, Filipina and Russian descent, and comes from a large family of entertainers -- her mother, Rosemary, was a professional hula dancer, and her grandmother was a respected Mariachi singer.

When Nicole was just 6 years old, her military father was transferred to Louisville, Kentucky, where she began attending performing arts schools, pursuing an education that would persist throughout her adolescence....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nicole Scherzinger - image and cards gallery
» Nicole Scherzinger Photos - Perfect People feature on Nicole Scherzinger that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Nicole Scherzinger - Hottest Nicole Scherzinger picture gallery.
» Nicole Scherzinger Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and pics for the celebrity Nicole Scherzinger..
» Nicole Scherzinger - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Nicole Scherzinger -
» VIP Wallpaper - Nicole Scherzinger -
» Nicole Scherzinger pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Nicole Scherzinger links...


Greetings Cards