CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Nicky Hilton
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nicky Hilton
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nicky Hilton
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nicky Hilton
Birth Name :Nicholai Olivia Hilton
Profession :actress, model
Date of Birth :October 5, 1983
Place of Birth :New York City, New York, USA
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :Heiress to the Hilton hotel-chain.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Exposed to a frenzy of social activity thanks to her class-conscious mother, she couldn't help but be sucked into what New York's elite circle had to offer. Despite moving around from homes in Manhattan, the Hamptons and Beverly Hills, Nicky remained attached to the Big Apple. Like her sister, with whom she is very close, she recognized the need to establish a name for herself that would be separate from the "hotel heiress" label....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Nicky Hilton - image and cards gallery
» Nicky Hilton Photos - Perfect People feature on Nicky Hilton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Nicky Hilton - Hottest Nicky Hilton picture gallery.
» Nicky Hilton - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Nicky Hilton -
» VIP Wallpaper - Nicky Hilton -
» Nicky Hilton pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Nicky Hilton links...


Greetings Cards