CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » N » Natalie Imbruglia
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Natalie Imbruglia
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Natalie Imbruglia
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Natalie Imbruglia
Birth Name :Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Profession :actress, musician
Date of Birth :February 4, 1975
Place of Birth :Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Natalie grew up in a small Australian beach town near the industrial city of Newcastle, approximately a two-hour drive from Sydney. Her father was a businessman who operated a fast food shop (today he owns a plant nursery), and her mother taught fourth grade. Along with her three sisters, Imbruglia studied tap and ballet as a pre-teen, and from the start exhibited a precocious ambition that her parents recognized and nurtured....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Natalie Imbruglia - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Natalie Imbruglia - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Natalie Imbruglia - AskMen.com feature on Natalie Imbruglia that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Natalie Imbruglia at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Natalie Imbruglia sites.
» Natalie Imbruglia Photos - Perfect People feature on Natalie Imbruglia that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Natalie Imbruglia @ TVGuide.com - Natalie Imbruglia Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Natalie Imbruglia -
» Natalie Imbruglia lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Natalie Imbruglia lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Natalie Imbruglia Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Natalie Imbruglia pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Natalie Imbruglia dating? - Natalie Imbruglia Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Natalie Imbruglia - Natalie Imbruglia pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Alto Celebs: Natalie Imbruglia - High quality pictures
» Eforu.com: Natalie Imbruglia - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» Natalie Imbruglia pictures - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Natalie Imbruglia - Natalie Imbruglia movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Natalie Imbruglia - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
more Natalie Imbruglia links...


Greetings Cards