CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » M » Mallika Sherawat
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Mallika Sherawat
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Mallika Sherawat
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Mallika Sherawat
Birth Name :Reema Lamba
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :24 October 1981
Place of Birth :India
Education :Graduated from University of Delhi, India.
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Mallika Sherawat one of the top newsmaker of the year 2003. She is blowing the lid on hypocricy. She is a true blue 'jatni' from Haryana....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Mallika Sherawat - image and cards gallery
» Mallika Sherawat Photos - Perfect People feature on Mallika Sherawat that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Mallika Sherawat Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Mallika Sherawat
» SuperiorPics.com: Mallika Sherawat - Find rare images of Mallika Sherawat at SuperiorPics.com
» Mallika Sherawat photos - FanPal.com - Mallika Sherawat photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Mallika Sherawat Picture Gallery - Utopian Vision - High quality keyworded pictures and wallpapers of Mallika Sherawat.
» Mallika Sherawat last, pictures, photos - Mallika Sherawat pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» AskMen.com: Mallika Sherawat - AskMen.com feature on Mallika Sherawat that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Topsexywomen:Mallika Sherawat - Sexy picture gallery.
» Mallika Sherawat Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Who is Mallika Sherawat dating? - Mallika Sherawat Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Netglimse.com Mallika Sherawat biography and image gallery - Mallika Sherawat biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Celebcards.com : Mallika Sherawat - Hottest Mallika Sherawat picture gallery.
» Mallika Sherawat - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Mallika Sherawat pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Mallika Sherawat biography - Info and more about Mallika Sherawat
more Mallika Sherawat links...


Greetings Cards