CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » L » Louise Nurding
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Louise Nurding
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Louise Nurding
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Louise Nurding
Birth Name :Louise Elizabeth Nurding
Profession :musician
Date of Birth :November 4, 1974
Place of Birth :Lewisham, London, England, UK
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
I am the girl-next-door type to some people... I don't take it as an insult.
- Louise Nurding
Louise Elizabeth Nurding was born November 4, 1974, in Lewisham, England. The only daughter of parents Tim (a builder) and Lynne -- she has two brothers, Joe and Sam -- Louise has become so famous in the UK that natives know her on a first name basis.

A Stevie Wonder fan, Louise used to be part of the famed R&B group, Eternal, before deciding to fly solo in July 1995....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Louise Nurding - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Louise Nurding - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Louise Nurding - AskMen.com feature on Louise Nurding that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Louise Nurding at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Louise Nurding sites.
» Louise Nurding Photos - Perfect People feature on Louise Nurding that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Louise Nurding -
» Louise Nurding Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Louise Nurding pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Louise Nurding dating? - Louise Nurding Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Louise Nurding Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Louise Nurding
» AceShowbiz: Louise Nurding - Louise Nurding biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Louise Nurding - Louise Nurding links directory and portal.
» Louise Nurding@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Louise Nurding,profile,links and many more
» AlwaysGirls.com: Louise Nurding - Louise Nurding wallpaper, screensaver, poster and fansite links
» Louise Nurding last, pictures, photos - Louise Nurding pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Louise Nurding Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Louise Nurding Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Louise Nurding pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
more Louise Nurding links...


Greetings Cards