CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » L » Leila Arcieri
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Leila Arcieri
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Leila Arcieri
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Leila Arcieri
Birth Name :Leila C. Arcieri
Profession :actress, model
Date of Birth :December 18, 1973
Place of Birth :San Francisco, California, USA
Height :5' 4"
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A tight-bodied beauty whose comely figure no doubt played more than a passing role in building television's zany Son of the Beach a dedicated following, actress Leila Arcieri also possessed a killer comic timing that perfectly accentuated the show's anything goes air of anarchic comedy. A San Francisco native who was raised by a single mother in nearby Sebastopol, in her youth the shy youngster forced herself to join the cheerleading squad as a means of coming out of her rather durable social shell. Dabbling in modeling by the time she reached high school, Arcieri relocated to Los Angeles following graduation in order to pursue a career in graphic arts, photography, and makeup....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Leila Arcieri - image and cards gallery
» Unmistakable.com : Leila Arcieri - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Leila Arcieri - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Leila Arcieri -
» VIP Wallpaper - Leila Arcieri -
» Leila Arcieri pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Leila Arcieri links...


Greetings Cards