CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kimberley Locke
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kimberley Locke
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kimberley Locke
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kimberley Locke
Birth Name :Kimberley Dawn Locke
Profession :Singer, Actor
Date of Birth :1 January 1978
Place of Birth :Portland, Tennessee, USA
Height :5' 4''
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
When Kimberley Locke finally said goodbye to American audiences on American Idol in summer 2003, being one of the last remaining three finalists with Ruben Studdard and Clay Aiken, her first thought was that she would be leaving her two close friends; her second was, "Oh no, I didn't win"; and her third was, "If this was the Olympics, I'd still get a medal. It was a great race". That determination and mindset is what Kimberley Locke is all about....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kimberley Locke - image and cards gallery
» Kimberley Locke Photos - Perfect People feature on Kimberley Locke that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Kimberley Locke - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Kimberley Locke pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Kimberley Locke links...


Greetings Cards