CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » K » Kelly Ripa
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Kelly Ripa
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Kelly Ripa
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Kelly Ripa
Birth Name :Kelly Maria Ripa
Profession :actress, TV/radio host
Date of Birth :October 2, 1970
Place of Birth :Stratford, New Jersey, USA
Height :5' 4"
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
With her ability to balance dramatic and comedic television roles with a successful family life and morning talk-show, Kelly Ripa proved to be a paradigm of the modern working mother. Though her coy sex appeal and dramatic flair contributed to a 12-year career on the long-time soap “All My Children” (ABC, 1970- ), it was Ripa’s vibrant personality and unique sense of humor that made her a morning talk show star. Able to stand on her own opposite the brazen antics of television veteran Regis Philbin, Ripa breathed new life into “Live with Regis and Kelly” (ABC, 1988- )....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Kelly Ripa - image and cards gallery
» Unmistakable.com : Kelly Ripa - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Kelly Ripa - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Kelly Ripa -
» VIP Wallpaper - Kelly Ripa -
» Kelly Ripa pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Kelly Ripa links...


Greetings Cards