CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » J » Josh Hartnett
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Josh Hartnett
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Josh Hartnett
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Josh Hartnett
Birth Name :Joshua Daniel Hartnett
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :21 July 1978
Place of Birth :San Francisco, California, USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Graduated from South High School in Minneapolis, Minnesota in June of 1996, then attended SUNY in Purchase, New York. By April of 1997, he was offered the role of Michael Fitzgerald in the short-lived American television series "Cracker". Josh started off doing small plays and national commercials, but is beginning to break into the big-screen movie business with his starring role in Halloween H20: 20 Years Later (1998)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Josh Hartnett - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Josh Hartnett - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Josh Hartnett - AskMen.com feature on Josh Hartnett that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Josh Hartnett at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Josh Hartnett sites.
» Josh Hartnett Photos - Perfect People feature on Josh Hartnett that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Josh Hartnett @ TVGuide.com - Josh Hartnett Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Josh Hartnett -
» Josh Hartnett Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Josh Hartnett pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Josh Hartnett dating? - Josh Hartnett Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Josh Hartnett - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Josh Hartnett - Josh Hartnett movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Josh Hartnett - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Josh Hartnett - Josh Hartnett pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» alldesktopentertainment: Josh Hartnett - Josh Hartnett wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Josh Hartnett Astrology - His Astrological Profile and Study of His Relationships
» The Josh Hartnett Site - Josh Hartnett pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
more Josh Hartnett links...


Greetings Cards