CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » G » Gisele Bundchen
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Gisele Bundchen
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Gisele Bundchen
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Gisele Bundchen
Birth Name :Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher BŁndchen
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :July 20, 1980
Place of Birth :Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height :5' 11'
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Hailed by Rolling Stone as 'The Most Beautiful Girl in the World' and named 'Model of the Year' by VH1 and Vogue, you would be hard pressed to find other ways to describe this Brazilian beauty.

Gisele Caroline Bundchen was born July 20th, 1980, in Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. Gisele is not the only beauty in her family; in fact, her five other sisters -- Raquel, Graziela, Gabriela, Patricia, and Rafaela -- are also aspiring models....

Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Gisele Bundchen - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Gisele Bundchen - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the model
» CelebrityWonder.com : Gisele Bundchen - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Gisele Bundchen - AskMen.com feature on Gisele Bundchen that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gisele Bundchen - Hollyscoop.com -
» Gisele BŁndchen at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Gisele BŁndchen sites.
» Gisele Bundchen Photos - Perfect People feature on Gisele Bundchen that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Gisele Bundchen Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Gisele Bundchen @ TVGuide.com - Gisele Bundchen Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Gisele Bundchen -
» Gisele Bundchen Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Gisele Bundchen pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Gisele Bundchen dating? - Gisele Bundchen Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Absolutely.Net : Gisele Bundchen - Gisele Bundchen pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» Actresses and Models : Gisele Bundchen - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» gisele bundchen pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
» Alto Celebs: Gisele Bundchen - High quality pictures
more Gisele Bundchen links...


Greetings Cards