CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » E » Ethan Hawke
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ethan Hawke
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ethan Hawke
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ethan Hawke
Birth Name :Ethan Green Hawke
Profession :Actor, novelist
Date of Birth :November 6, 1970
Place of Birth :Austin, Texas, USA
Height :5' 10"
Best Known As :Star of Reality Bites
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Hawke was born on November 6, 1970, in Austin, Texas. After his teenage parents' separation, he moved around the country with his mother until she remarried and settled in Central New Jersey, where Hawke acted in school plays. Hawke's film debut, alongside River Phoenix, came at age 14 in the little-seen science fiction movie Explorers (1985)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Ethan Hawke - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Ethan Hawke - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Ethan Hawke at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Ethan Hawke sites.
» Ethan Hawke Photos - Perfect People feature on Ethan Hawke that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ethan Hawke @ TVGuide.com - Ethan Hawke Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Ethan Hawke -
» Ethan Hawke Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Ethan Hawke pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Ethan Hawke dating? - Ethan Hawke Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Ethan Hawke - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Ethan Hawke - Ethan Hawke movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Ethan Hawke - Ethan Hawke pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Ethan Hawke Astrology - His Astrological Profile and Study of His Relationships
» The Ethan Hawke Site - Ethan Hawke pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Ethan Hawke - Ethan Hawke Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Ethan Hawke - Ethan Hawke biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Ethan Hawke - Ethan Hawke links directory and portal.
more Ethan Hawke links...


Greetings Cards