CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » D » Dannii Minogue
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Dannii Minogue
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Dannii Minogue
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Dannii Minogue
Birth Name :Dannielle Minogue
Profession :model
Date of Birth :October 20, 1971
Place of Birth :Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Danielle Jane Minogue was born October 20, 1971, in Melbourne, Australia. It's no surprise that Dannii would emerge as a born talent, considering the family she comes from. Her mother Carol is a former ballet dancer, her father is Ron, and her sister is none other than pop sensation Kylie Minogue....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Dannii Minogue - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder.com : Dannii Minogue - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Dannii Minogue - AskMen.com feature on Dannii Minogue that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Dannii Minogue at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Dannii Minogue sites.
» Dannii Minogue Photos - Perfect People feature on Dannii Minogue that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Wallpaper Gate - Dannii Minogue -
» Dannii Minogue Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Dannii Minogue pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Dannii Minogue dating? - Dannii Minogue Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Dannii Minogue - High quality pictures
» Eforu.com: Dannii Minogue - Celebrity picture gallery, greeting cards and links.
» Dannii Minogue Pictures - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Idealwallpapers: Dannii Minogue - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» http://www.dannii-minogue.com.ar -
» http://www.danniiminogue.com.ar -
» http://www.danniminogue.com.ar -
» AceShowbiz: Dannii Minogue - Dannii Minogue biography, latest news, picture and desktop wallpaper.
more Dannii Minogue links...


Greetings Cards