CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Cassie
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Cassie
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Cassie
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Cassie
Birth Name :Cassandra Ventura
Profession :Singer, Model
Date of Birth :August 26, 1986
Place of Birth :New London, Connecticut, USA
Claim to fame :Her debut album Cassie with single Me & U (2006).
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Cassandra was born to a Filipino father and African-American Mexican and West Indian mother [1] in 1986 in New London, Connecticut. Cassie attended the preparatory Williams School on the Connecticut College campus in New London, graduating in 2004. She is best known for her single "Me & U", which is ascending the Billboard charts....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Cassie - image and cards gallery
» Cassie Photos - Perfect People feature on Cassie that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Cassie - Hottest Cassie picture gallery.
» Cassie Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and pics for the celebrity Cassie..
» Cassie - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Cassie -
» VIP Wallpaper - Cassie -
» Cassie pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Cassie biography - Info and more about Cassie
more Cassie links...


Greetings Cards