CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » C » Carly Pope
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Carly Pope
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Carly Pope
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Carly Pope
Nickname :Lita
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :August 28, 1980
Place of Birth :Vancouver, British Columbia, Cananda
Fan Mail :Carly Pope C/O Popular C/O The Warner Brothers
Television Network 4000 Warner Blvd
Burbank, CA 91522
USA
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Carly Pope found out the day after her high school graduation that she was going to Romania to shoot a feature film. 'Acting was always an innate ambition,' said Pope, who was born on August 28, 1980 and raised in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada the middle of three children. 'It was where I belonged....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Carly Pope - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Carly Pope - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Carly Pope - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Carly Pope - AskMen.com feature on Carly Pope that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Carly Pope at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Carly Pope sites.
» Carly Pope Photos - Perfect People feature on Carly Pope that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Carly Pope Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Carly Pope @ TVGuide.com - Carly Pope Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Carly Pope -
» Carly Pope Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Carly Pope pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Carly Pope dating? - Carly Pope Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Carly Pope - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» altoEntertainment.net: Carly Pope - Carly Pope directory listing.
» Alto Celebs: Carly Pope - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AbsoluteNow.com: Carly Pope - Carly Pope Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Carly Pope - Carly Pope biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
more Carly Pope links...


Greetings Cards