CLOSE ADD [X]  
Home! » A » Ace Young
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ace Young
Credit
check out the achievements
Image Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ace Young
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ace Young
Birth Name :Brett Asa Young
Profession :Singer, Actor
Date of Birth :November 15, 1980
Place of Birth :Denver, Colorado, US
Origin :Los Angeles, California, US
Genre(s) :Pop, rhythm and blues
    Image Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Early life Young, who is of German and Irish descent, was born and raised in Denver, Colorado, growing up in the same Boulder neighborhood as actress Jessica Biel and American Idol Season 2 contestant Samantha Cohen. He is the fifth and last son of Jay Young, a retired minor-league baseball player, and Kay Whitney, a cosmetologist and member of the Mormon Church (although Young himself is not a member of the Mormon religion, but rather a Non-denominational Christian).Young has four older brothers: Josh, Duff, Marc, and Ryan....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» CelebsWeLove.com : Ace Young - image and cards gallery
» Ace Young Photos - Perfect People feature on Ace Young that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Who is Ace Young dating? - Ace Young Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Ace Young at veryprettyones.com -
» AskMen.com: Ace Young - AskMen.com feature on Ace Young that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ace Young Picture Gallery, Wallpapers, Screen Savers, Video Clips all High Quality - Latest Celebrities photos, wallpapers, hotvideos, screen savers, and alot of things are free to download
» Relationships with Ace Young - Analyze your relationships with Ace Young for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Ace Young - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Ace Young pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Ace Young links...


Greetings Cards